Jeux-Fille-Gratuit.Com - Info jeux-fille-gratuit.com

jeux-fille-gratuit.com receives about 4,600 unique visitors and 21,160 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $58,220.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeux-fille-gratuit.com is ranked number 79,370 in the world and 0.00092% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 37.187.154.213.

About - jeux-fille-gratuit.com

Jeux Fille Gratuit est un site de jeux pour fille. Les jeux d'habillage, de maquillage, de cuisine, les jeux de décoration, de couple et d'animaux sont gratuits. Jeux Fille Gratuit propose aux filles de s'amuser sur le net grâce à de nombreux jeux flash rien que pour les filles !
How did jeux-fille-gratuit.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is jeux-fille-gratuit.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
138,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,160 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00092% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 60.3%75.0%4432
Algeria 8.3%5.5%4569
Morocco 7.2%6.3%3148
Tunisia 5.8%3.1%2816
Romania 5.1%2.2%12163
Belgium 3.1%1.5%19988
Canada 1.2%0.3%129633
India 1.2%0.5%222146
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.4%5210
Cameroon 0.5%0.3%9157

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jeux-fille-gratuit.com
98.85%98.28%4.8
OTHER
0%1.73%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jeux-fille-gratuit.com
Domain:
  jeux-fille-gratuit.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
56
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is jeux-fille-gratuit.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jeux-fille-gratuit.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 15,870$74.59
Belgium 317$1.56
Algeria 1,164$1.05
Morocco 1,333$0.77
Tunisia 656$0.60
Romania 466$0.55
Canada 63$0.44
Cote d'Ivoire 85$0.29
India 106$0.17
Cameroon 63$0.06

How much money do jeux-fille-gratuit.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$262.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,195.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,028
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
60,839
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
740,211
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 1,746$8.20
Belgium 38$0.19
Romania 98$0.12
Canada 16$0.11
Algeria 58$0.05
India 30$0.05
Morocco 27$0.02
Tunisia 13$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Cameroon 1$0.00

How much is jeux-fille-gratuit.com worth?

Website Value:
$58,220.39

Where is jeux-fille-gratuit.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.154.213
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.154.213

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jeux-fille-gratuit.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2278 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jeux-fille-gratuit.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.jeux-fille-gratuit.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname jeux-fille-gratuit.com
Rname postmaster.jeux-fille-gratuit.com
Serial Number 2014102701
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 37.187.154.213 3598
NS sdns2.ovh.net 3597
NS ns321328.ip-37-187-154.eu 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-01
Domain Age:
9 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
powered by GNU/Linux
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JEUX-FILLE-GRATUIT.COM
Registrar: OVH
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: NS203113.OVH.NET
Name Server: SDNS1.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-feb-2009
Creation Date: 01-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 01-mar-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2009 06:49:33 UTC <<<

Last update was 194 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeux-fille-gratuit.com widget